Members

2017 Cemetery Members

Aurora Lodge 59 AF & AM, Hayden Hinshaw

Bay City IOOF Cemetery, Jon Cummings

Belcrest Memorial Park, Ty Cochrane

Bethany Pioneer Cemetery, Greg Allen

Buxton Cemetery Association, Barry Vandehey

Cemetery Services, Cynthia Beal

City of Hillsboro, Amber Ames

City of Pendleton, Melissa Porter

City View Cemetery, Richard Hilts

Columbia Memorial Gardens, David Bone

Congregation Beth Israel Cemetery, Josh Kashinsky

Crescent Grove Cemetery & Mausoleum, Nancy Felton

Dallas Cemetery District # 4, Violet Starks-Fetters

Eagle Valley Cemetery, Kathy Morrison

Eureka Cemetery, Sharon Salazar

Evergreen Memorial Park, Glen Macy

Fir Lawn Memorial Park, Cynthia Foss

Forest Lawn Cemetery, Cynthia Foss

Franklin Butte Masonic Cemetery Inc, Eugene Pilcher

Gibbs Cemetery, Irene Tessman

Greenwood Cemetery, Dawna Daniel

Hermiston Cemetery District

Hillcrest Memorial Park, Judy Harper

Hilltop Memorial Cemetery District, Sandy Smallwood

Idlewilde Cemetery, Robert Huskey

Ironside Cemetery District

Island City Cemetery Maintenance District, Judy Rygg

Jordan Valley Cemetery District, Marie Clayton

La Grande Cemetery Maintenance District, Susan Anderson

Lincoln Memorial Park Cemetery, Marie Henry

Lund Cemeteries Inc, Marc Lund

Memory Gardens Memorial Park, Judy Harper

Musgroves

Oak Hill Cemetery, Cynthia Beal

Odd Fellows Cemetery Association of Corvallis, Oregon, John Cristicello

Phoenix Pioneer Cemetery

Pilot Rock Cemetery

Pine Grove Butte Cemetery Inc, Heidi Ochsner

Pleasant Hill Cemetery Association Inc, Alan Mathews

Rainier Cemetery District, Cyndi Warren

River View Cemetery Association of Portland, David Noble

Rogue River Cemetery, Charla McKay

Roseburg Memorial Gardens, Susan Miller

Skyline Memorial Gardens, Rachel Fox

St Anthony Cemetery, James Haberski

St Boniface Cemetery, Kimberly Zuber

St. Peter’s Catholic Cemetery, Rod Ontiveros

Sunset Hills Memorial Park, Stephen Heaton

Valley View Cemetery, Susan Miller

West Lawn Memorial Park, Mark Musgrove

Weston Cemetery Maintenance District #2, Sheila Jasperson

Westside Community Cemetery, Carla Albertson

Yamhill-Carlton Pioneer Memorial Cemetery Association, Kelli Kobs

2017 Vendor Members

Brightview Landscapes, Joseph Harrison

Bronzecraft

Coldspring, Eric Romppanen

OM Stone, Tim Bronleewe

Oregon Wilbert, Dennis Brokaw

Paul’s Cemetery Service, Paul Cobb

Premier Memorial, Sean Chase

PermaProducts

Quiring, Jon Reece

Vantage Products

Leave a Reply